MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Brevpress 3898194
*
nr 389 8194
Brevpress
Lenght: ()
metall/keramik, 15x8
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday December 5 2005
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
2/12 17:44:07
1
150 kr
5/12 01:04:57
2
350 kr
5/12 01:23:00
3
350 kr
5/12 01:24:31
3
450 kr
5/12 01:26:52
2
450 kr
5/12 15:58:57
4
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brevpress keramik metall
-
4016 INK STAND
metal, early 20th century, + brevkni. Length: 32-25,
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:10
-
4031 BOWL WITH FOOT
around year 1900, Sèvres, porcelain, brass. Diamet..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08
-
2007 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landskap med tr..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:31
-
2006 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:09
-
3385 Vril
20th century, birch wood. Signerad EP, etikettmärk..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28
*
Brevpress
nr 389 8194
Brevpress
Lenght: ()
metall/keramik, 15x8
Estimate: | 100 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday December 5 2005 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
2/12 17:44:07 | 1 | 150 kr |
5/12 01:04:57 | 2 | 350 kr |
5/12 01:23:00 | 3 | 350 kr |
5/12 01:24:31 | 3 | 450 kr |
5/12 01:26:52 | 2 | 450 kr |
5/12 15:58:57 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: brevpress keramik metall
-
4016 INK STAND
metal, early 20th century, + brevkni. Length: 32-25,
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:10 -
4031 BOWL WITH FOOT
around year 1900, Sèvres, porcelain, brass. Diamet..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:08 -
2007 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landskap med tr..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:31
-
2006 INDIAN INK DRA..
Lenke Rothman (1929-2008), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:09 -
3385 Vril
20th century, birch wood. Signerad EP, etikettmärk..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:28